Fratelli - 2059 (Black) - Men's
Fratelli - 2059 (Black) - Men's: Slick loafer falls on the side of clean lines and a modern squared toe. Leather upper. Elastic gore strips for a snug fit. Lightly padded insole. Slip resistant, synthetic outsole.
|
Fratelli - 2059 (Cognac) - Men's
Fratelli - 2059 (Cognac) - Men's: Slick loafer falls on the side of clean lines and a modern squared toe. Leather upper. Elastic gore strips for a snug fit. Lightly padded insole. Slip resistant, synthetic outsole.
|
Fratelli - 2061 (Black) - Men's
Fratelli - 2061 (Black) - Men's: Classic oxford perfect for any occasion. Leather upper with lace up construction. Square toe. Lightly padded inside. Leather outsole.
|
Fratelli - 2061 (Chocolate) - Men's
Fratelli - 2061 (Chocolate) - Men's: Classic oxford perfect for any occasion. Leather upper with lace up construction. Square toe. Lightly padded inside. Leather outsole.
|
Fratelli - 2061 (Eggshell) - Men's
Fratelli - 2061 (Eggshell) - Men's: Classic oxford perfect for any occasion. Leather upper with lace up construction. Square toe. Lightly padded inside. Leather outsole.
|
Fratelli - 2063 (Black) - Men's
Fratelli - 2063 (Black) - Men's: Unique design on a classic oxford. Leather upper with subtle detail. Square toe incorporates stitch design. Lace-up front. Lightly padded insole. Leather outsole.
|
Fratelli - 2063 (Cognac) - Men's
Fratelli - 2063 (Cognac) - Men's: Unique design on a classic oxford. Leather upper with subtle detail. Square toe incorporates stitch design. Lace-up front. Lightly padded insole. Leather outsole.
|
Fratelli - 2063 (White) - Men's
Fratelli - 2063 (White) - Men's: Unique design on a classic oxford. Leather upper with subtle detail. Square toe incorporates stitch design. Lace-up front. Lightly padded insole. Leather outsole.
|
Fratelli - 2064 (Black) - Men's
Fratelli - 2064 (Black) - Men's: Elegant slip-on loafer posses handsome sharp edges and straight lines. Leather upper. Square toe. Dual elastic gore strips for an easy fit. Lightly padded insole. Smooth synthetic outsole.
|
Fratelli - 2064 (Chocolate) - Men's
Fratelli - 2064 (Chocolate) - Men's: Elegant slip-on loafer posses handsome sharp edges and straight lines. Leather upper. Square toe. Dual elastic gore strips for an easy fit. Lightly padded insole. Smooth synthetic outsole.
|
Fratelli - 2065 (Black) - Men's
Fratelli - 2065 (Black) - Men's: Cool oxford uses a punched design to great effect. Leather upper. Perforated and stitch details. Lightly padded insole. Slip resistant outsole.
|
Fratelli - 2065 (Chocolate) - Men's
Fratelli - 2065 (Chocolate) - Men's: Cool oxford uses a punched design to great effect. Leather upper. Perforated and stitch details. Lightly padded insole. Slip resistant outsole.
|
Fratelli - 2807 (Cognac) - Men's
Fratelli - 2807 (Cognac) - Men's: Sublime loafer instills confidence with every step. Leather upper. Original details include cap toe stitching and braided instep strap. Leather outsole.
|
Fratelli - 8455-01 (Black) - Men's
Fratelli - 8455-01 (Black) - Men's: Classy ankle boot. Soft calfskin upper with quality stitching. Wide vamp band with adjustable buckle. Easy slip-on with leather insole. Smooth leather outsole completes this clean look.
|
Fratelli - 8455-02 (Chocolate) - Men's
Fratelli - 8455-02 (Chocolate) - Men's: Classy ankle boot. Soft calfskin upper with quality stitching. Wide vamp band with adjustable buckle. Easy slip-on with leather insole. Smooth leather outsole completes this clean look.
|
Fratelli - 8460-01 (Black/Ostrich Leg Print) - Men's
Fratelli - 8460-01 (Black/Ostrich Leg Print) - Men's: Modern oxford with flair. Soft leather upper with accent print on vamp. Four eyelet lacing. Cushioned insole for added comfort. Smooth leather sole for a sleek look.
|
Fratelli - 8460-03 (Cognac/Ostrich Leg Print) - Men's
Fratelli - 8460-03 (Cognac/Ostrich Leg Print) - Men's: Modern oxford with flair. Soft leather upper with accent print on vamp. Four eyelet lacing. Cushioned insole for added comfort. Smooth leather sole for a sleek look.
|
Fratelli - 8460-04 (Olive/Ostrich Leg Print) - Men's
Fratelli - 8460-04 (Olive/Ostrich Leg Print) - Men's: Modern oxford with flair. Soft leather upper with accent print on vamp. Four eyelet lacing. Cushioned insole for added comfort. Smooth leather sole for a sleek look.
|
Fratelli - 8460-10 (Gray/Ostrich Leg Print) - Men's
Fratelli - 8460-10 (Gray/Ostrich Leg Print) - Men's: Modern oxford with flair. Soft leather upper with accent print on vamp. Four eyelet lacing. Cushioned insole for added comfort. Smooth leather sole for a sleek look.
|
Fratelli - Armada (Black) - Men's
Fratelli - Armada (Black) - Men's: Skillfully handcrafted men's slip on. Modern patterns. Refined leather uppers. Comfortable forms and insole. Durable outsole.
|
Fratelli - Armada (Chocolate) - Men's
Fratelli - Armada (Chocolate) - Men's: Skillfully handcrafted men's slip on. Modern patterns. Refined leather uppers. Comfortable forms and insole. Durable outsole.
|
Fratelli - Browning (Black Buff Calf) - Men's
Fratelli - Browning (Black Buff Calf) - Men's: Classic yet modern styling. Leather upper. Cross double seam stitching. Cushioned midsole. Durable outsole.
|
Fratelli - Browning (Burgundy Buff Calf) - Men's
Fratelli - Browning (Burgundy Buff Calf) - Men's: Classic yet modern styling. Leather upper. Cross double seam stitching. Cushioned midsole. Durable outsole.
|
Fratelli - Chauncey (Black) - Men's
Fratelli - Chauncey (Black) - Men's: Classic oxford with a modern twist on an apron toe. The "S" shaped curve will show your unique style. Three eyelet lace-ups. Soft leather uppers for comfort and durability. Cushioned insole for added shock absorption. Leather sole for a classy look.
|
Fratelli - Chauncey (Camel) - Men's
Fratelli - Chauncey (Camel) - Men's: Classic oxford with a modern twist on an apron toe. The "S" shaped curve will show your unique style. Three eyelet lace-ups. Soft leather uppers for comfort and durability. Cushioned insole for added shock absorption. Leather sole for a classy look.
|
Fratelli - Chauncey (Cognac) - Men's
Fratelli - Chauncey (Cognac) - Men's: Classic oxford with a modern twist on an apron toe. The "S" shaped curve will show your unique style. Three eyelet lace-ups. Soft leather uppers for comfort and durability. Cushioned insole for added shock absorption. Leather sole for a classy look.
|
Fratelli - Double Down (Black) - Men's
Fratelli - Double Down (Black) - Men's: Bike toe slip on with criss-crossed stitching up seams which give it an edgy yet fashionable style. Double goring for easy on/off. Soft leather uppers for comfort and durability. Cushioned insole for added shock absorption. Leather sole for a classy look.
|
Fratelli - Double Down (Cognac) - Men's
Fratelli - Double Down (Cognac) - Men's: Bike toe slip on with criss-crossed stitching up seams which give it an edgy yet fashionable style. Double goring for easy on/off. Soft leather uppers for comfort and durability. Cushioned insole for added shock absorption. Leather sole for a classy look.
|
Fratelli - Fahrner (Black Buff Calf/Ostrich Print) - Men's
Fratelli - Fahrner (Black Buff Calf/Ostrich Print) - Men's: This gorgeous slip on is the shoe you will grab for any occasion. All leather upper. Double goring for easy on/off. Padded footbed for added comfort, fit and superior shock absorption. Durable outsole.
|
Fratelli - Fahrner (Cognac Buff Calf/Ostrich Print) - Men's
Fratelli - Fahrner (Cognac Buff Calf/Ostrich Print) - Men's: This gorgeous slip on is the shoe you will grab for any occasion. All leather upper. Double goring for easy on/off. Padded footbed for added comfort, fit and superior shock absorption. Durable outsole.
|
Fratelli - Hawkins (Black Buff Calf/Suede) - Men's
Fratelli - Hawkins (Black Buff Calf/Suede) - Men's: Men's dress shoe. Calf upper with soft suede. Lace up closure. Leather footbed. Squared toe. Durable leather sole.
|
Fratelli - Hawkins (Cognac Calf/Olive Suede) - Men's
Fratelli - Hawkins (Cognac Calf/Olive Suede) - Men's: Men's dress shoe. Calf upper with soft suede. Lace up closure. Leather footbed. Squared toe. Durable leather sole.
|
Fratelli - Lankford (Black Buff Calf/Genuine Snake) - Men's
Fratelli - Lankford (Black Buff Calf/Genuine Snake) - Men's: Men's dress shoe. Black calf upper with genuine snakeskin. Lace up closure. Leather footbed. Squared toe. Durable leather sole.
|
Fratelli - Men's Casual
Fratelli - Men's Casual: For high-fashion European footwear without the high-fashion European price, discover Fratelli footwear. Made with the highest quality materials, Fratelli shoes deliver style, quality and comfort, all in one. The Fratelli line has perfected the art of looking sharp in a casual style. Fratelli footwear, look your best all the time.
|
Fratelli - Men's Dress
Fratelli - Men's Dress: For high-fashion European footwear without the high-fashion European price, discover Fratelli footwear. Made with the highest quality materials, Fratelli shoes deliver style, quality and comfort, all in one. The Fratelli line has perfected the art of looking sharp in a casual style. Fratelli footwear, look your best all the time.
|
Fratelli - Men's Seasonal
Fratelli - Men's Seasonal: For high-fashion European footwear without the high-fashion European price, discover Fratelli footwear. Made with the highest quality materials, Fratelli shoes deliver style, quality and comfort, all in one. The Fratelli line has perfected the art of looking sharp in a casual style. Fratelli footwear, look your best all the time.
|
Fratelli - Peake (Pink Leather) - Men's
Fratelli - Peake (Pink Leather) - Men's: This shoe will bring you to the peak of fashion!; Leather uppers for long-lasting comfort. Beautiful hole punch design on upper. Padded footbed for added comfort, fit and superior shock absorption. Slip-resistant leather sole for a classy look.
|
Fratelli - Peake (Powder blue leather) - Men's
Fratelli - Peake (Powder blue leather) - Men's: This shoe will bring you to the peak of fashion!; Leather uppers for long-lasting comfort. Beautiful hole punch design on upper. Padded footbed for added comfort, fit and superior shock absorption. Slip-resistant leather sole for a classy look.
|
Fratelli - PS-2001-01 (Black Leather) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-2001-01 (Black Leather) - Men's: A timeless design, perfectly executed. Smooth leather upper in a dress oxford style. Two rows of dual stitched bicycle style seam detail. Lace-up front. Cushioned insole. Smooth synthetic outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-2001-03 (Cognac Leather) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-2001-03 (Cognac Leather) - Men's: A timeless design, perfectly executed. Smooth leather upper in a dress oxford style. Two rows of dual stitched bicycle style seam detail. Lace-up front. Cushioned insole. Smooth synthetic outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-2011-01 (Black Leather) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-2011-01 (Black Leather) - Men's: Elegant slip-on loafer posses handsome sharp edges and straight lines. Leather upper. Square toe. Overlay detail. Dual elastic gore strips for an easy fit. Lightly padded insole. Smooth synthetic outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-2011-02 (Chocolate Leather) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-2011-02 (Chocolate Leather) - Men's: Elegant slip-on loafer posses handsome sharp edges and straight lines. Leather upper. Square toe. Overlay detail. Dual elastic gore strips for an easy fit. Lightly padded insole. Smooth synthetic outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-2011-03 (Cognac Leather) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-2011-03 (Cognac Leather) - Men's: Elegant slip-on loafer posses handsome sharp edges and straight lines. Leather upper. Square toe. Overlay detail. Dual elastic gore strips for an easy fit. Lightly padded insole. Smooth synthetic outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-2012-02 (Chocolate Leather) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-2012-02 (Chocolate Leather) - Men's: Conservative yet now classic squared toe shape never goes out of style. Leather upper. Unique faux lace-up and elastic gore front ensures a superior fit. Lightly padded insole. Smooth synthetic outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-2012-03 (Cognac Leather) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-2012-03 (Cognac Leather) - Men's: Conservative yet now classic squared toe shape never goes out of style. Leather upper. Unique faux lace-up and elastic gore front ensures a superior fit. Lightly padded insole. Smooth synthetic outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-2027-01 (Black Leather) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-2027-01 (Black Leather) - Men's: Conservative yet now classic squared toe shape never goes out of style. Leather upper. Unique faux lace-up and elastic gore front ensures a superior fit. Lightly padded insole. Smooth synthetic outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS2027-02 (Chocolate Leather) - Men's
Fratelli - PS2027-02 (Chocolate Leather) - Men's: No fuss oxford makes a statement with a classic shape and a wavy overlay design. Leather upper. Lightly cushioned insole. Smooth synthetic outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-2027-03 (Cognac Leather) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-2027-03 (Cognac Leather) - Men's: No fuss oxford makes a statement with a classic shape and a wavy overlay design. Leather upper. Lightly cushioned insole. Smooth synthetic outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-203301 (Black Leather) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-203301 (Black Leather) - Men's: Bycicle toe oxford adds a subtle geometric stitch design for a dose of originality. Leather upper. Lightly cushioned insole. Slip resistant outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-2033-02 (Chocolate Leather) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-2033-02 (Chocolate Leather) - Men's: Bycicle toe oxford adds a subtle geometric stitch design for a dose of originality. Leather upper. Lightly cushioned insole. Slip resistant outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-2033-03 (Cognac Leather) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-2033-03 (Cognac Leather) - Men's: Bycicle toe oxford adds subtle geometric stitch design for a dose of originality. Leather upper. Lightly cushioned insole. Slip resistant outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-2035-02 (Chocolate Leather) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-2035-02 (Chocolate Leather) - Men's: Cool oxford uses a punched design to great effect. Leather upper. Perforated and stitch details. Lightly padded insole. Slip resistant outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-2035-03 (Cognac Leather) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-2035-03 (Cognac Leather) - Men's: Cool oxford uses a punched design to great effect. Leather upper. Perforated and stitch details. Lightly padded insole. Durable outsole for superior traction.
|
Fratelli - PS-2041-01 (Black Leather/ Suede) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-2041-01 (Black Leather/ Suede) - Men's: Trendy loafer exudes style for the fashion conscious man. Combination leather and suede upper. Faux adjustable instep strap. Lightly cushioned insole. Slip resistant rubber outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-2041-02 (Chocolate Leather/ Suede) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-2041-02 (Chocolate Leather/ Suede) - Men's: Trendy loafer exudes style for the fashion conscious man. Combination leather and suede upper. Faux adjustable instep strap. Lightly cushioned insole. Slip resistant rubber outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-2041-22 (Blue Leather/ Suede) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-2041-22 (Blue Leather/ Suede) - Men's: Trendy loafer exudes style for the fashion conscious man. Combination leather and suede upper. Faux adjustable instep strap. Lightly cushioned insole. Slip resistant rubber outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-2042-01 (Black Leather) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-2042-01 (Black Leather) - Men's: An ultra trendy slip-on for a truly distinguished look. Leather upper. Faux adjustable instep strap. Pinked detailing on the toe. Dual elastic gore panels for a tailored fit. Lightly padded insole. Rubber outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-2042-03 (Cognac Leather) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-2042-03 (Cognac Leather) - Men's: An ultra trendy slip-on for a truly distinguished look. Leather upper. Faux adjustable instep strap. Pinked detailing on the toe. Dual elastic gore panels for a tailored fit. Lightly padded insole. Rubber outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-2048-01 (Black Leather) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-2048-01 (Black Leather) - Men's: Pointed toe loafer exists to modernize your look. Leather upper. Elastic gore strips for easy on/off. Lightly cushioned insole. Original patterned, slip resistant outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-2048-02 (Chocolate Leather) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-2048-02 (Chocolate Leather) - Men's: Pointed toe loafer exists to modernize your look. Leather upper. Elastic gore strips for easy on/off. Lightly cushioned insole. Original patterned outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-2048-03 (Cognac Leather) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-2048-03 (Cognac Leather) - Men's: Pointed toe loafer exists to modernize your look. Leather upper. Elastic gore strips for easy on/off. Lightly cushioned insole. Original patterned, slip resistant outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-8430-01 (Black Buff Calf) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-8430-01 (Black Buff Calf) - Men's: Unconventional loafer sets a benchmark in class with its original styling details. Smooth leather upper. Modified bicycle toe. Elastic gore panels are accented by elastic straps. Leather outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-8430-03 (Cognac Buff Calf) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-8430-03 (Cognac Buff Calf) - Men's: Unconventional loafer sets a benchmark in class with its original styling details. Smooth leather upper. Modified bicycle toe. Elastic gore panels are accented by elastic straps. Leather outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-8430-10 (Grey Buff Calf) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-8430-10 (Grey Buff Calf) - Men's: Slip-on loafer with its narrow overlay design and elastic gore straps, has a bent for being orignal. Leather upper. Padded insole. Genuine leather outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-8431-01 (Black Buff Calf) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-8431-01 (Black Buff Calf) - Men's: Cool slip-on loafer keeps you comfortable on fashion's leading edge. Leather upper. Bicycle toe formed by unique cross stitch design. Dual elastic gore strips allow for easy on/off and a snug fit. Leather outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-8431-05 (Burgundy Buff Calf) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-8431-05 (Burgundy Buff Calf) - Men's: Cool slip-on loafer keeps you comfortable on fashion's leading edge. Leather upper. Bicycle toe formed by unique cross stitch design. Dual elastic gore strips allow for easy on/off and a snug fit. Leather outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-8431-10 (Grey Buff Calf) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-8431-10 (Grey Buff Calf) - Men's: Cool slip-on loafer keeps you comfortable on fashion's leading edge. Leather upper. Bicycle toe formed by unique cross stitch design. Dual elastic gore strips allow for easy on/off and a snug fit. Leather outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-8431-22 (Ocean Blue Buff Calf) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-8431-22 (Ocean Blue Buff Calf) - Men's: Cool slip-on loafer keeps you comfortable on fashion's leading edge. Leather upper. Bicycle toe formed by unique cross stitch design. Dual elastic gore strips allow for easy on/off and a snug fit. Leather outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-8436-01 (Black Suede/ Buff Calf) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-8436-01 (Black Suede/ Buff Calf) - Men's: Smooth loafer is ready to be dressed up or down in. Combination leather and suede upper. Concealed elastic gore panels ensure a tailored fit. Lightly padded insole. Leather outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-8436-03 (Cognac Suede/ Buff Calf) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-8436-03 (Cognac Suede/ Buff Calf) - Men's: Smooth loafer is ready to be dressed up or down in. Combination leather and suede upper. Concealed elastic gore panels ensure a tailored fit. Lightly padded insole. Leather outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-8436-22 (Ocean Blue Suede/ Buff Calf) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-8436-22 (Ocean Blue Suede/ Buff Calf) - Men's: Smooth loafer is ready to be dressed up or down in. Combination leather and suede upper. Concealed elastic gore panels for a tailored fit. Lightly padded insole. Leather outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-8438-01 (Black Buff Calf) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-8438-01 (Black Buff Calf) - Men's: Square toe oxford adds a twist with its angular stitching. Smooth leather upper. Lace-up front. Cushioned insole. Leather outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-8438-02 (Chocolate Buff Calf) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-8438-02 (Chocolate Buff Calf) - Men's: Square toe oxford adds a twist with its angular stitching. Smooth leather upper. Lace-up front. Cushioned insole. Leather outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-8439-01 (Black Buff Calf) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-8439-01 (Black Buff Calf) - Men's: Cool oxford keeps you comfortable on fashion's leading edge. Leather upper. Bicycle toe formed by unique cross stitch design. Traditional lace-up front for that classic look. Leather outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-843902 (Chocolate Buff Calf) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-843902 (Chocolate Buff Calf) - Men's: Cool oxford keeps you comfortable on fashion's leading edge. Leather upper. Bicycle toe formed by unique cross stitch design. Traditional lace-up front. Leather outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-8439-05 (Burgundy Buff Calf) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-8439-05 (Burgundy Buff Calf) - Men's: Cool oxford keeps you comfortable on fashion's leading edge. Leather upper. Bicycle toe formed by unique cross stitch design. Traditional lace-up front. Leather outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-8443-01 (Black Buff Calf) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-8443-01 (Black Buff Calf) - Men's: Contemporary tapered and squared silhouette is broken by trendy cross stitching. Leather upper. Dual elastic gore for an easy fit. Padded insole. Leather outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-8443-02 (Chocolate Buff Calf) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-8443-02 (Chocolate Buff Calf) - Men's: Contemporary tapered and squared silhouette is broken by trendy cross stitching. Leather upper. Dual elastic gore for an easy fit. Padded insole. Leather outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-8443-06 (Camel buff calf) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-8443-06 (Camel buff calf) - Men's: Contemporary tapered and squared silhouette is broken by trendy cross stitching. Leather upper. Dual elastic gore for an easy fit. Padded insole. Leather outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-8444-01 (Black Suede/ Buff Calf) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-8444-01 (Black Suede/ Buff Calf) - Men's: Cosmopolitan loafer sports a tapered toe, a combination upper and cool stitching across the toe. Suede and leather upper. Elastic gore for an easy fit. Lightly padded insole. Leather outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-8444-03 (Cognac Suede/ Buff Calf) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-8444-03 (Cognac Suede/ Buff Calf) - Men's: Cosmopolitan loafer sports a tapered toe, a combination upper and cool stitching across the toe. Suede and leather upper. Elastic gore for an easy fit. Lightly padded insole. Leather outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-8444-22 (Ocean Blue Suede/ Buff Calf) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-8444-22 (Ocean Blue Suede/ Buff Calf) - Men's: Cosmopolitan loafer sports a tapered toe, a combination upper and cool stitching across the toe. Suede and leather upper. Elastic gore for an easy fit. Lightly padded insole. Leather outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-8446-01 (Black Buff Calf) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-8446-01 (Black Buff Calf) - Men's: Pushing the envelope but never going overboard, this oxford skirts the line perfectly. Leather upper. Square toe incorporates stitch design. Lace-up front. Lightly padded insole. Leather outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-8446-03 (Cognac Buff Calf) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-8446-03 (Cognac Buff Calf) - Men's: Pushing the envelope but never going overboard, this oxford skirts the line perfectly. Leather upper. Square toe incorporates stitch design. Lace-up front. Lightly padded insole. Leather outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-8446-04 (Olive Buff Calf) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-8446-04 (Olive Buff Calf) - Men's: Pushing the envelope but never going overboard, this oxford skirts the line perfectly. Leather upper. Square toe incorporates stitch design. Lace-up front. Lightly padded insole. Leather outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-8446-10 (Grey Buff Calf) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-8446-10 (Grey Buff Calf) - Men's: Pushing the envelope but never going overboard, this oxford skirts the line perfectly. Leather upper. Square toe incorporates stitch design. Lace-up front. Lightly padded insole. Leather outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-844701 (Black Buff Calf/ Suede) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-844701 (Black Buff Calf/ Suede) - Men's: Dashing and debonair oxford incorporates novel stitching and a two texture upper. Leather and suede upper. Traditional lace-up front. Lightly cushioned insole. Leather outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-8447-22 (Ocean Blue Suede/ Buff Calf) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-8447-22 (Ocean Blue Suede/ Buff Calf) - Men's: Dashing and debonair oxford incorporates novel stitching and a two texture upper. Leather and suede upper. Traditional lace-up front. Lightly cushioned insole. Leather outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-8449-01 (Black Buff Calf) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-8449-01 (Black Buff Calf) - Men's: Cool ankle-high boot keeps you comfortable on fashion's leading edge. Leather upper. Bicycle toe formed by unique cross stitch design. Traditional lace-up front and pull-up strap. Leather outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-8449-05 (Burgundy Buff Calf) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-8449-05 (Burgundy Buff Calf) - Men's: Cool ankle-high boot keeps you comfortable on fashion's leading edge. Leather upper. Bicycle toe formed by unique cross stitch design. Traditional lace-up front and pull-up strap. Leather outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-8449-22 (Ocean Blue Suede/ Buff Calf) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-8449-22 (Ocean Blue Suede/ Buff Calf) - Men's: Cool ankle-high boot keeps you comfortable on fashion's leading edge. Leather upper. Bicycle toe formed by unique cross stitch design. Traditional lace-up front and pull-up strap. Leather outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-8450-03 (Cognac Calf) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-8450-03 (Cognac Calf) - Men's: Unique overlay and perforation details form an otherwise traditional bicycle toe. Leather upper. Lace-up front. Padded insole. Leather outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-8450-05 (Burgundy Buff Calf) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-8450-05 (Burgundy Buff Calf) - Men's: Smart looking loafer pairs a bicycle toe design with cool punched details. Calf leather upper. Lace-up front. Lightly padded insole. Genuine leather outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-8450-10 (Grey Buff Calf) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-8450-10 (Grey Buff Calf) - Men's: Unique overlay and punched details form an otherwise traditional bicycle toe. Leather upper. Lace-up front. Padded insole. Leather outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-8451-01 (Black Buff Calf/ Genuine Snake) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-8451-01 (Black Buff Calf/ Genuine Snake) - Men's: Snake skin accenting adds a dash of pizzazz to this distinguished loafer. Leather upper. Modern tapered toe. Cross stitch detail along the counter. Dual elastic gore panels for easy on/off. Lightly padded insole. Leather outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-8451-03 (Cognac Buff Calf/ Genuine Snake) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-8451-03 (Cognac Buff Calf/ Genuine Snake) - Men's: Stay above the crowded fashion pack with this trendy loafer sporting snakeskin accenting. Leather upper. Elastic gore for quick on/off. Lightly padded insole. Genuine leather outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-8451-05 (Burgundy Buff Calf/ Genuine Natural Snake) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-8451-05 (Burgundy Buff Calf/ Genuine Natural Snake) - Men's: Stay above the crowded fashion pack with this trendy loafer sporting snakeskin accenting. Leather upper. Elastic gore for quick on/off. Lightly padded insole. Genuine leather outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-8452-01 (Black Buff Calf) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-8452-01 (Black Buff Calf) - Men's: A contemporary tapered toe is paired with cool stitching and a wraparound sole. Leather upper. Dual elastic gore strips for easy on/off. Lightly padded insole. Leather outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-8452-06 (Camel buff calf) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-8452-06 (Camel buff calf) - Men's: A contemporary tapered toe is paired with cool stitching and a wraparound sole. Leather upper. Dual elastic gore strips for easy on/off. Lightly padded insole. Leather outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-8452-23 (Red Buff Calf) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-8452-23 (Red Buff Calf) - Men's: A contemporary tapered toe is paired with cool stitching and a wraparound sole. Leather upper. Dual elastic gore strips for easy on/off. Lightly padded insole. Leather outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-8453-01 (Black Buff Calf) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-8453-01 (Black Buff Calf) - Men's: Generate interest in those around you with this snazzy, walking conversation piece. Leather upper. Punched detailing paired with a modern tapered toe that comes to a squared point. Unique elastic gore panels in addition to a faux lace-up front. Lightly cushioned insole. Leather outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-8453-05 (Burgundy Buff Calf) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-8453-05 (Burgundy Buff Calf) - Men's: Generate interest in those around you with this snazzy, walking conversation piece. Leather upper. Punched detailing paired with a modern tapered toe that comes to a squared point. Unique elastic gore panels in addition to a faux lace-up front. Lightly cushioned insole. Leather outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-8453-22 (Navy Buff Calf) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-8453-22 (Navy Buff Calf) - Men's: Generate interest in those around you with this snazzy, walking conversation piece. Leather upper. Punched detailing paired with a modern tapered toe that comes to a squared point. Unique elastic gore panels in addition to a faux lace-up front. Lightly cushioned insole. Leather outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-8455-01 (Black Buff Calf) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-8455-01 (Black Buff Calf) - Men's: Handsome ankle length boot looks spot-on with its squared toe and adjustable instep strap. Soft calf leather upper. Cushioned insole. Genuine leather outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-8455-02 (Chocolate Buff Calf) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-8455-02 (Chocolate Buff Calf) - Men's: Suave ankle high loafer is just the right choice for the modern man. Smooth calf upper. Adjustable instep strap. Tapered toe comes to a squared point. Lightly padded insole. Leather outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-8455-03 (Cognac Buff Calf) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-8455-03 (Cognac Buff Calf) - Men's: Handsome ankle boot looks spot-on with its squared toe and adjustable instep strap. Soft calf leather upper. Cushioned insole. Genuine leather outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-8458-01 (Black Buff Calf/ Genuine Snake) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-8458-01 (Black Buff Calf/ Genuine Snake) - Men's: Polished oxford dabbles in the exotic but remains wearable, with its clean and traditional lines. Calf leather upper with snakeskin accenting. Split-seam on a squared toe. Lightly padded insole. Leather outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-8458-02 (Chocolate Buff Calf/ Genuine Snake) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-8458-02 (Chocolate Buff Calf/ Genuine Snake) - Men's: Polished oxford dabbles in the exotic but remains wearable, with its clean and traditional lines. Calf leather upper with snakeskin accenting. Split-seam on a squared toe. Lightly padded insole. Leather outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-8458-10 (Grey Buff Calf/ Genuine Snake) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-8458-10 (Grey Buff Calf/ Genuine Snake) - Men's: Polished oxford dabbles in the exotic but remains wearable, with its clean and traditional lines. Calf leather upper with snakeskin accenting. Split-seam on a squared toe. Lightly padded insole. Leather outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-8460-01 (Black Buff Calf/ Ostrich Leg Print) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-8460-01 (Black Buff Calf/ Ostrich Leg Print) - Men's: Arresting oxford holds your interest with a classic squared toe paired with a stamped pebble design, on the toe and counter. Leather upper. Traditional lace-up front. Lightly padded insole. Leather outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-8460-03 (Cognac Buff Calf/ Ostrich Leg Print) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-8460-03 (Cognac Buff Calf/ Ostrich Leg Print) - Men's: Arresting oxford holds your interest with a classic squared toe paired with a stamped pebble design, on toe and counter. Leather upper. Traditional lace-up front. Lightly padded insole. Leather outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-Driver-01 (Black Suede) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-Driver-01 (Black Suede) - Men's: Look and feel rich in this sleek moc inspired loafer. Synthetic suede upper. Polished metallic clasp, beset by small rhinestones. Lightly cushioned insole. Rubber outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-Driver-02 (Chocolate Suede) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-Driver-02 (Chocolate Suede) - Men's: Look and feel rich in this sleek moc inspired loafer. Synthetic suede upper. Polished metallic clasp, beset by small rhinestones. Lightly cushioned insole. Rubber outsole.
|
Fratelli - PS-Driver-06 (Sand suede) - Men's
Fratelli - PS-Driver-06 (Sand suede) - Men's: Look and feel rich in this sleek moc inspired loafer. Synthetic suede upper. Polished metallic clasp, beset by small rhinestones. Lightly cushioned insole. Rubber outsole.
|
Fratelli - Tanner (Cognac) - Men's
Fratelli - Tanner (Cognac) - Men's: Skillfully handcrafted men's slip on. Moc-toe stitching. Refined leather uppers. Comfortable forms and insole. Durable outsole.
|
Fratelli - Vanmeter (Black Buff Calf) - Men's
Fratelli - Vanmeter (Black Buff Calf) - Men's: Men's ankle boot. Calf upper with dual criss cross stitching. Lace up closure. Leather footbed. Squared toe. Durable leather sole.
|
Fratelli - Vanmeter (Cognac Buff Calf) - Men's
Fratelli - Vanmeter (Cognac Buff Calf) - Men's: Men's ankle boot. Calf upper with dual criss cross stitching. Lace up closure. Leather footbed. Squared toe. Durable leather sole.
|