Giorgio Brutini - 15521 (Brown Snake) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 15521 (Brown Snake) - Men's: Great slip on for dress or casual. Exotic leather upper that's sharp and eye-catching. Fully leather lined and lightly padded footbed provides comfort and durability. Elastic goring at the corners of the throat offer more flexibility.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 15521 (Olive Snake) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 15521 (Olive Snake) - Men's: Great slip on for dress or casual. Exotic leather upper that's sharp and eye-catching. Fully leather lined and lightly padded footbed provides comfort and durability. Elastic goring at the corners of the throat offer more flexibility.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 15521 (Undyed Natural Snake) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 15521 (Undyed Natural Snake) - Men's: Great slip on for dress or casual. Exotic leather upper that's sharp and eye-catching. Fully leather lined and lightly padded footbed provides comfort and durability. Elastic goring at the corners of the throat offer more flexibility.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 15523 (Black Snake) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 15523 (Black Snake) - Men's: These trendy and fun exotic loafers make a bold statement. Fashionable all snake print upper. Monk strap gives the loafers a contemporary look.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 15523 (Bone Snake) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 15523 (Bone Snake) - Men's: These trendy and fun exotic loafers make a bold statement. Fashionable all snake print upper. Monk strap gives the loafers a contemporary look.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 15523 (Royal Blue Snake) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 15523 (Royal Blue Snake) - Men's: These trendy and fun exotic loafers make a bold statement. Fashionable all snake print upper. Monk strap gives the loafers a contemporary look.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 15548 (Black) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 15548 (Black) - Men's: A sharp and handsome dress boot. Leather upper. Zipper closure on the instep side. Unique stitched pattern on the outstep side. Durable synthetic sole.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 15548 (Bone) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 15548 (Bone) - Men's: A sharp and handsome dress boot. Leather upper. Zipper closure on the instep side. Unique stitched pattern on the outstep side. Durable synthetic sole.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 15548 (Brown) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 15548 (Brown) - Men's: A sharp and handsome dress boot. Leather upper. Zipper closure on the instep side. Unique stitched pattern on the outstep side. Durable synthetic sole.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 15549 (Undyed Natural Snake) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 15549 (Undyed Natural Snake) - Men's: Fun and stylish exotic print booties. All snake print uppers for a bold statement. Versatile enough for day and night - not your typical bootie!
|
Giorgio Brutini - 15656 (Black Ostrich, Lizard & Croco Print) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 15656 (Black Ostrich, Lizard & Croco Print) - Men's: Make a bold statement with these exotic oxfords. Combination of ostrich, lizard and croco print uppers. All leather lining and cushioned leather insole. Airport friendly footwear.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 15656 (Navy Ostrich, Lizard & Croco Print) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 15656 (Navy Ostrich, Lizard & Croco Print) - Men's: Make a bold statement with these exotic oxfords. Combination of ostrich, lizard and croco print uppers. All leather lining and cushioned leather insole. Airport friendly footwear.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 15685 (White Zigano/Black Montana Buffcalf) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 15685 (White Zigano/Black Montana Buffcalf) - Men's: Make a bold statement with these wing-tip oxfords. Two-tone leather uppers make this shoe stand out. All leather lining and cushioned leather insoles for quality and comfort. Rounded heel.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 15685 (White Zigano/Bone Montana Buffcalf) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 15685 (White Zigano/Bone Montana Buffcalf) - Men's: Make a bold statement with these wing-tip oxfords. Two-tone leather uppers make this shoe stand out. All leather lining and cushioned leather insoles for quality and comfort. Rounded heel.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 15685 (White/Pink Zigano) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 15685 (White/Pink Zigano) - Men's: Make a bold statement with these wing-tip oxfords. Two-tone leather uppers make this shoe stand out. All leather lining and cushioned leather insoles for quality and comfort. Rounded heel.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 15727 (Brown) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 15727 (Brown) - Men's: A stylish men's dress shoe. Smooth leather upper. Adjustable lacing. Comfortable lining and footbed. Durable sole.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 15733 (Black) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 15733 (Black) - Men's: A stylish dress oxford. Leather upper. Adjustable lacing. Comfortable footbed. Durable sole.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 15733 (Brown) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 15733 (Brown) - Men's: A stylish dress oxford. Leather upper. Adjustable lacing. Comfortable footbed. Durable sole.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 15734 (Black) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 15734 (Black) - Men's: A basic, yet modern, dress oxford. Leather upper. Adjustable lacing. Comfortable footbed. Durable sole.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 15734 (Brown) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 15734 (Brown) - Men's: A basic, yet modern, dress oxford. Leather upper. Adjustable lacing. Comfortable footbed. Durable sole.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 15734 (Gray) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 15734 (Gray) - Men's: A basic, yet modern, dress oxford. Leather upper. Adjustable lacing. Comfortable footbed. Durable sole.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 15734 (Tan) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 15734 (Tan) - Men's: A basic, yet modern, dress oxford. Leather upper. Adjustable lacing. Comfortable footbed. Durable sole.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 15741 (Shadow Snake Bone) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 15741 (Shadow Snake Bone) - Men's: An oxford with a fresh and distinct look. Leather upper with varying snake prints. Unique patchwork design. Adjustable lacing. Comfortable footbed. Durable sole.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 15741 (Shadow Snake Brown) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 15741 (Shadow Snake Brown) - Men's: An oxford with a fresh and distinct look. Leather upper with varying snake prints. Unique patchwork design. Adjustable lacing. Comfortable footbed. Durable sole.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 15741 (Shadow Snake Gray) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 15741 (Shadow Snake Gray) - Men's: An oxford with a fresh and distinct look. Leather upper with varying snake prints. Unique patchwork design. Adjustable lacing. Comfortable footbed. Durable sole.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 15748 (Black Brush Off Kid Goat) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 15748 (Black Brush Off Kid Goat) - Men's: Low-profile slip-on with an urban-chic attitude. Quality brushed kidskin leather upper. Adjustable lacing. Durable outsole.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 15748 (Brown Brush Off Kid Goat) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 15748 (Brown Brush Off Kid Goat) - Men's: Low-profile slip-on with an urban-chic attitude. Quality brushed kidskin leather upper. Adjustable lacing. Durable outsole.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 15752 (Black Brush Off Kid Goat) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 15752 (Black Brush Off Kid Goat) - Men's: Sleek boots for any occasion. Smooth leather upper. Leather lined. Chic squared toe design. Combo leather outsole. Stacked heel for stability. Side zip entry for easy on/off.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 15752 (Brown Brush Off Goat) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 15752 (Brown Brush Off Goat) - Men's: Sleek boots for any occasion. Smooth leather upper. Leather lined. Chic squared toe design. Combo leather outsole. Stacked heel for stability. Side zip entry for easy on/off.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 15753 (Black) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 15753 (Black) - Men's: A stylish casual shoe with a modern design. Leather upper that's constructed in a patchwork design. Gore inserts for a comfortable fit. Split toe front. Lightly padded footbed. Durable sole.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 15753 (Taupe) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 15753 (Taupe) - Men's: A stylish casual shoe with a modern design. Leather upper that's constructed in a patchwork design. Gore inserts for a comfortable fit. Split toe front. Lightly padded footbed. Durable sole.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 15755 (Black) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 15755 (Black) - Men's: A stylish casual shoe that has a unique twist on it's design. Leather upper. Gore inserts for a comfortable fit. Split toe front. Lightly padded footbed. Durable sole.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 15755 (Bone) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 15755 (Bone) - Men's: A stylish casual shoe that has a unique twist on it's design. Leather upper. Gore inserts for a comfortable fit. Split toe front. Lightly padded footbed. Durable sole.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 15755 (Brown) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 15755 (Brown) - Men's: A stylish casual shoe that has a unique twist on it's design. Leather upper. Gore inserts for a comfortable fit. Split toe front. Lightly padded footbed. Durable sole.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 15773 (Black Tucano Print Montana Buff Calf) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 15773 (Black Tucano Print Montana Buff Calf) - Men's: Classic oxford with a modern twist. Combination tucano print leather and calf skin upper. Adjustable lacing. Durable outsole.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 15773 (Royal Blue Print Montana Buff Calf) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 15773 (Royal Blue Print Montana Buff Calf) - Men's: Classic oxford with a modern twist. Combination tucano print leather and calf skin upper. Adjustable lacing. Durable outsole.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 15773 (Teal Tucano Print Montana Buff Calf) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 15773 (Teal Tucano Print Montana Buff Calf) - Men's: Classic oxford with a modern twist. Combination tucano print leather and calf skin upper. Adjustable lacing. Durable outsole.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 15775 (Black Lizard Print Leather) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 15775 (Black Lizard Print Leather) - Men's: Classically-inspired and low-profile, this oxford has it all. Lizard print leather upper. Adjustable lacing. Durable outsole.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 15775 (Black/White Lizard Print Leather) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 15775 (Black/White Lizard Print Leather) - Men's: Classically-inspired and low-profile, this oxford has it all. Lizard print leather upper. Adjustable lacing. Durable outsole.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 15775 (Brown-Taupe Lizard Print) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 15775 (Brown-Taupe Lizard Print) - Men's: Classically-inspired and low-profile, this oxford has it all. Lizard print leather upper. Adjustable lacing. Durable outsole.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 15775 (Sky/Bone Lizard Print Leather) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 15775 (Sky/Bone Lizard Print Leather) - Men's: Classically-inspired and low-profile, this oxford has it all. Lizard print leather upper. Adjustable lacing. Durable outsole.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 15775 (White Lizard Print Leather) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 15775 (White Lizard Print Leather) - Men's: Classically-inspired and low-profile, this oxford has it all. Lizard print leather upper. Adjustable lacing. Durable outsole.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 15783 (Black Italian Woven Black Mb Calf) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 15783 (Black Italian Woven Black Mb Calf) - Men's: Stay hip in these sophisticated oxfords. Woven leather upper for added style. Leather lined. Durable outsole with a stacked heel for added stability.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 15783 (Natural Italian Woven Tan Mb Calf) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 15783 (Natural Italian Woven Tan Mb Calf) - Men's: Stay hip in these sophisticated oxfords. Woven leather upper for added style. Leather lined. Durable outsole with a stacked heel for added stability.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 15784 (Black Montana Buff Calf) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 15784 (Black Montana Buff Calf) - Men's: Always look good in these stylish loafers. Woven leather upper adds style and breathability. Leather lined. Slip-on design for easy on/off. Stacked heel for added stability.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 15789 (Montana Buff Calf Black/White) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 15789 (Montana Buff Calf Black/White) - Men's: Turn heads in these smooth oxfords. Wingtip design with contrasting white overlays. Scalloped detail. Leather lined. Leather outsole with a stacked heel for stability.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 15789 (Montana Buff Calf Lavender/White) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 15789 (Montana Buff Calf Lavender/White) - Men's: Turn heads in these smooth oxfords. Wingtip design with contrasting white overlays. Scalloped detail. Leather lined. Leather outsole with a stacked heel for stability.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 15789 (Montana Buff Calf Teal/White) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 15789 (Montana Buff Calf Teal/White) - Men's: Turn heads in these smooth oxfords. Wingtip design with contrasting white overlays. Scalloped detail. Leather lined. Leather outsole with a stacked heel for stability.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 15789 (Montana Buff Calf Teal/Yellow) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 15789 (Montana Buff Calf Teal/Yellow) - Men's: Turn heads in these smooth oxfords. Wingtip design with contrasting white overlays. Scalloped detail. Leather lined. Leather outsole with a stacked heel for stability.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 15790 (Black Italian Weave-Black Mb) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 15790 (Black Italian Weave-Black Mb) - Men's: Always look good in these stylish loafers. Woven leather upper adds style and breathability. Leather lined. Double gore slip-on design for easy on/off. Stacked heel for added stability.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 15790 (Natural Italian Weave-Bone Mb) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 15790 (Natural Italian Weave-Bone Mb) - Men's: Always look good in these stylish loafers. Woven leather upper adds style and breathability. Leather lined. Double gore slip-on design for easy on/off. Stacked heel for added stability.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 15790 (Natural Italian Weave-Tan Mb) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 15790 (Natural Italian Weave-Tan Mb) - Men's: Always look good in these stylish loafers. Woven leather upper adds style and breathability. Leather lined. Double gore slip-on design for easy on/off. Stacked heel for added stability.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 15790 (White Italian Weave-Whte Mb) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 15790 (White Italian Weave-Whte Mb) - Men's: Always look good in these stylish loafers. Woven leather upper adds style and breathability. Leather lined. Double gore slip-on design for easy on/off. Stacked heel for added stability.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 15794 (Black Full Grain) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 15794 (Black Full Grain) - Men's: Low-profile slip-on. Quality leather upper. Dual gore inserts for a comfortable fit. Durable outsole.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 15800 (Mb Calf-Lizard Print Tan) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 15800 (Mb Calf-Lizard Print Tan) - Men's: Clean and sleek fisherman sandal. Leather upper with woven vamp detail. Adjustable buckle for a more personalized fit. Leather lined. Stacked heel for added stability.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 15805 (Mb Calf-Struzzo Washed Print Black) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 15805 (Mb Calf-Struzzo Washed Print Black) - Men's: Enter in style with these sleek oxfords. Wingtip design with contrasting print overlays. Scalloped detail. Leather lined. Leather outsole with a stacked heel for stability.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 15805 (Mb Calf-Struzzo Washed Print Purple/Lavender) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 15805 (Mb Calf-Struzzo Washed Print Purple/Lavender) - Men's: Enter in style with these sleek oxfords. Wingtip design with contrasting print overlays. Scalloped detail. Leather lined. Leather outsole with a stacked heel for stability.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 15805 (Mb Calf-Struzzo Washed Print Sky) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 15805 (Mb Calf-Struzzo Washed Print Sky) - Men's: Enter in style with these sleek oxfords. Wingtip design with contrasting print overlays. Scalloped detail. Leather lined. Leather outsole with a stacked heel for stability.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 2019 (Brown) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 2019 (Brown) - Men's: 6" high boot with soft calfskin upper. Inner side zip for easy on/off. Leather sole.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 2019 (Grey Baby Calf) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 2019 (Grey Baby Calf) - Men's: 6" high boot with soft calfskin upper. Inner side zip for easy on/off. Leather sole.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 24557 (Black Sheep Skin) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 24557 (Black Sheep Skin) - Men's: Basic work oxford. Classic lace-up design. Smooth leather upper. Padded collar and footbed for all day wear. Durable rubber lug outsole.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 24557 (Brown Sheep Skin) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 24557 (Brown Sheep Skin) - Men's: Basic work oxford. Classic lace-up design. Smooth leather upper. Padded collar and footbed for all day wear. Durable rubber lug outsole.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 24568 (Brown Sheep Skin) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 24568 (Brown Sheep Skin) - Men's: Versatile work boot. Smooth leather upper. Padded collar and footbed for extra comfort. Classic lace-up design. Durable rubber lug outsole.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 24578 (Black Sheep Skin) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 24578 (Black Sheep Skin) - Men's: Basic double gore work shoe. Elastic gore for easy on/off. Smooth leather upper. Padded collar and footbed for all day wear. Durable rubber lug outsole.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 24578 (Brown Sheep Skin) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 24578 (Brown Sheep Skin) - Men's: Basic double gore work shoe. Elastic gore for easy on/off. Smooth leather upper. Padded collar and footbed for all day wear. Durable rubber lug outsole.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 24700 (Black Cow Symph) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 24700 (Black Cow Symph) - Men's: Stylish oxford is simple yet chic. Classic lace-up design. Square toe box for a more natural foot spread. Smooth leather upper. Padded footbed. Durable rubber lug outsole.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 24700 (Black Smooth Rub Off) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 24700 (Black Smooth Rub Off) - Men's: Stylish oxford is simple yet chic. Classic lace-up design. Square toe box for a more natural foot spread. Smooth leather upper. Padded footbed. Durable rubber lug outsole.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 24700 (Wine Smooth Rub Off) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 24700 (Wine Smooth Rub Off) - Men's: Stylish oxford is simple yet chic. Classic lace-up design. Square toe box for a more natural foot spread. Smooth leather upper. Padded footbed. Durable rubber lug outsole.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 24701 (Black Cow Symph) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 24701 (Black Cow Symph) - Men's: Simple yet sleek double gore slip-on. Elastic gore for easy on/off. Square toe box for a more natural foot spread. Leather upper. Padded footbed. Durable rubber lug outsole.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 24701 (Wine Smooth Rub Off) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 24701 (Wine Smooth Rub Off) - Men's: Simple yet sleek double gore slip-on. Elastic gore for easy on/off. Square toe box for a more natural foot spread. Leather upper. Padded footbed. Durable rubber lug outsole.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 24702 (Black Cow Symph) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 24702 (Black Cow Symph) - Men's: Sleek loafers for any event. Hidden single elastic gore for a secure fit that is easy on/off. Leather upper with metal buckle accent. Padded footbed for extra comfort. Durable rubber lug outsole.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 24702 (Wine Smooth Rub Off) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 24702 (Wine Smooth Rub Off) - Men's: Sleek loafers for any event. Hidden single elastic gore for a secure fit that is easy on/off. Leather upper with metal buckle accent. Padded footbed for extra comfort. Durable rubber lug outsole.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 3057 (Brown Snake) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 3057 (Brown Snake) - Men's: Update from your basic dress loafers to these exotic stunners. All exotic snake skin uppers. Make a bold fashion statment with bright colored ones for day and darkers one for night.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 3057 (Mustard Snake) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 3057 (Mustard Snake) - Men's: Update from your basic dress loafers to these exotic stunners. All exotic snake skin uppers. Make a bold fashion statment with bright colored ones for day and darkers one for night.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 3057 (Royal Blue Snake) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 3057 (Royal Blue Snake) - Men's: Update from your basic dress loafers to these exotic stunners. All exotic snake skin uppers. Make a bold fashion statment with bright colored ones for day and darkers one for night.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 65433 (Wine Brush Off) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 65433 (Wine Brush Off) - Men's: Classic moc slip-on. High luster, brush off leather upper. Kiltie tassel detailing. Leather sole.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 65444 (Black Brush Off) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 65444 (Black Brush Off) - Men's: Classic cap toe oxford. High luster brush-off leather. Leather sole.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 67022 (Tan Tumbled Leather) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 67022 (Tan Tumbled Leather) - Men's: A-line, slip-on loafer with soft, tumbled leather upper. Flexible construction for added comfort. Leather sole.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 67022 (White Tumbled Leather) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 67022 (White Tumbled Leather) - Men's: A-line, slip-on loafer with soft, tumbled leather upper. Flexible construction for added comfort. Leather sole.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 67089 (Black Latego) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 67089 (Black Latego) - Men's: Comfortable loafer with a subtle design. Quality leather upper. Comfortable footbed. Durable and flexible outsole.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 67089 (Brown Floater) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 67089 (Brown Floater) - Men's: Comfortable loafer with a subtle design. Quality leather upper. Comfortable footbed. Durable and flexible outsole.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 67089 (Chestnut Latego) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 67089 (Chestnut Latego) - Men's: Comfortable loafer with a subtle design. Quality leather upper. Comfortable footbed. Durable and flexible outsole.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 67089 (Natural Latego) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 67089 (Natural Latego) - Men's: Comfortable loafer with a subtle design. Quality leather upper. Comfortable footbed. Durable and flexible outsole.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 67089 (White Floater) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 67089 (White Floater) - Men's: Comfortable loafer with a subtle design. Quality leather upper. Comfortable footbed. Durable and flexible outsole.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 78271 (Black Patent) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 78271 (Black Patent) - Men's: A stylish dress shoe for the office or the club. Patent leather upper. Slip-on design. Comfortable padded footbed. Durable leather sole.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 78401 (Black Patent) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 78401 (Black Patent) - Men's: Sleek and sophisticated plain toe slip-on. Patent upper. Lightly padded footbed is lined with leather. Leather sole.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 78543 (Black Cervo) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 78543 (Black Cervo) - Men's: Update your oxfords with this square-toe classy shoe. Bicycle toe. Four eyelet blucher panel front with cervo leather. Synthetic sole.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 78543 (Mid Brown Cervo) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 78543 (Mid Brown Cervo) - Men's: Update your oxfords with this square-toe classy shoe. Bicycle toe. Four eyelet blucher panel front with cervo leather. Synthetic sole.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 78544 (Black Cervo) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 78544 (Black Cervo) - Men's: Update your oxfords with this classy moc oxford. four eyelet algonquin with verbo leather. Synthetic sole.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 78545 (Black Cervo) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 78545 (Black Cervo) - Men's: Update your oxfords with this square-toe classy shoe. Captoe. Four eyelet blucher with cervo leather. Synthetic sole.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 78546 (Black Cervo) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 78546 (Black Cervo) - Men's: Update your oxfords with this square-toe classy shoe. Plain-toe. Four eyelet blucher with cervo leather. Synthetic sole.
|
Giorgio Brutini - 78546 (Mid Brown Cervo) - Men's
Giorgio Brutini - 78546 (Mid Brown Cervo) - Men's: Update your oxfords with this square-toe classy shoe. Plain-toe. Four eyelet blucher with cervo leather. Synthetic sole.
|
Giorgio Brutini - Diaper Bags
Giorgio Brutini - Diaper Bags: Giorgio Brutini...the enduring name that evokes fashion and quality. The supple leathers, the hand finished detailing and the superior quality materials are all hallmarks of this established brand. Whether your tastes run to classic or to high fashion, Giorgio Brutini embodies the essence of urban sophistication.
|
Giorgio Brutini - Men's Athletic
Giorgio Brutini - Men's Athletic: Giorgio Brutini...the enduring name that evokes fashion and quality. The supple leathers, the hand finished detailing and the superior quality materials are all hallmarks of this established brand. Whether your tastes run to classic or to high fashion, Giorgio Brutini embodies the essence of urban sophistication.
|
Giorgio Brutini - Men's Casual
Giorgio Brutini - Men's Casual: Giorgio Brutini...the enduring name that evokes fashion and quality. The supple leathers, the hand finished detailing and the superior quality materials are all hallmarks of this established brand. Whether your tastes run to classic or to high fashion, Giorgio Brutini embodies the essence of urban sophistication.
|
Giorgio Brutini - Men's Dress
Giorgio Brutini - Men's Dress: Giorgio Brutini...the enduring name that evokes fashion and quality. The supple leathers, the hand finished detailing and the superior quality materials are all hallmarks of this established brand. Whether your tastes run to classic or to high fashion, Giorgio Brutini embodies the essence of urban sophistication.
|