Villa Scarpa Kids - 1400 (Children/Youth) (Turquoise/Beige Leather With Beads) - Kids
Villa Scarpa Kids - 1400 (Children/Youth) (Turquoise/Beige Leather With Beads) - Kids: Stylish three point thong slip on. Leather upper with beaded detail. Leather cushioned insole. Rubber outsole.</ul.
|
Villa Scarpa Kids - 1432 (Children) (Pink/Multi Leather) - Kids
Villa Scarpa Kids - 1432 (Children) (Pink/Multi Leather) - Kids: Fashionable girl's sandal. Weaved leather upper with trendy design. Leather insole. Rubber outsole.
|
Villa Scarpa Kids - 1432 (Children/Youth) (Brown/Tan Leather) - Kids
Villa Scarpa Kids - 1432 (Children/Youth) (Brown/Tan Leather) - Kids: Beautiful European girl's sandal. Weaved leather upper with fashionable design. Padded leather insole. Hook and loop fastener for easy on/off. Rubber outsole.
|
Villa Scarpa Kids - 1432 (Children/Youth) (Pink/Multi Leather) - Kids
Villa Scarpa Kids - 1432 (Children/Youth) (Pink/Multi Leather) - Kids: Beautiful European girl's sandal. Weaved leather upper with fashionable design. Padded leather insole. Hook and loop fastener for easy on/off. Rubber outsole.
|
Villa Scarpa Kids - 1696 (Children/Youth) (Pink &amp; Leopard Print Stamped Suede) - Kids
Villa Scarpa Kids - 1696 (Children/Youth) (Pink & Leopard Print Stamped Suede) - Kids: Add a little spunk to your wardrobe. Swirled metallic leather or patent upper. Silky soft leather lining. Single strap closure provides easy on/off. Padded collar for comfort and protection. Cushioned leather footbed. Non-marking, slip-resistant outsole.
|
Villa Scarpa Kids - 1696 (Children/Youth) (Plum Suede/Pink Stitching) - Kids
Villa Scarpa Kids - 1696 (Children/Youth) (Plum Suede/Pink Stitching) - Kids: Add a little spunk to your wardrobe. Swirled metallic leather or patent upper. Silky soft leather lining. Single strap closure provides easy on/off. Padded collar for comfort and protection. Cushioned leather footbed. Non-marking, slip-resistant outsole.
|
Villa Scarpa Kids - 3830 (Children/Youth) (Pink Croco &amp; Leather/Multi Print) - Kids
Villa Scarpa Kids - 3830 (Children/Youth) (Pink Croco & Leather/Multi Print) - Kids: Put a little shine in your shoe this Spring!; Breathable textile upper with brilliant metallic trim. Fully leather lined. Cushioned leather footbed. Adjustable strap closure provides easy on/off. Non-marking, flexible rubber outsole.
|
Villa Scarpa Kids - 3830 (Children/Youth) (White Leather/Multi Print) - Kids
Villa Scarpa Kids - 3830 (Children/Youth) (White Leather/Multi Print) - Kids: Put a little shine in your shoe this Spring!; Breathable textile upper with brilliant metallic trim. Fully leather lined. Cushioned leather footbed. Adjustable strap closure provides easy on/off. Non-marking, flexible rubber outsole.
|
Villa Scarpa Kids - 3954 (Youth) (Rose Suede) - Kids
Villa Scarpa Kids - 3954 (Youth) (Rose Suede) - Kids: Suede upper calf boot. Vertical buckle detail. Butt seam and some stitching detail. Inside zipper. Full leather linings and breathable insole. Antique brushed rubber outsole with traction. A unique style with all the comfort your little one needs.
|
Villa Scarpa Kids - 3957 (Children/Youth) (Fuchsia Suede) - Kids
Villa Scarpa Kids - 3957 (Children/Youth) (Fuchsia Suede) - Kids: Brilliantly colored calf boots made of high quality suede uppers. Features stitching and seam details, moc toe and upper side calf tweed pocket with snap. Inside zipper allows easy on/off. Breathable insoles and natural leather linings. Rubber non-marking outsole provides excellent traction.
|
Villa Scarpa Kids - 3957 (Youth) (Fuchsia Suede) - Kids
Villa Scarpa Kids - 3957 (Youth) (Fuchsia Suede) - Kids: Brilliantly colored calf boots made of high quality suede uppers. Features stitching and seam details, moc toe and upper side calf tweed pocket with snap. Inside zipper allows easy on/off. Breathable insoles and natural leather linings. Rubber non-marking outsole provides excellent traction.
|
Villa Scarpa Kids - 3958 (Children/Youth) (Black Suede with Leopard Fur Trim) - Kids
Villa Scarpa Kids - 3958 (Children/Youth) (Black Suede with Leopard Fur Trim) - Kids: Uniquely designed calf boots made of high quality suede and leopard print faux fur uppers. Features stitching and seam details, moc toe and upper side calf detailing. Inside zipper allows easy on/off. Breathable insoles and natural leather linings. Rubber non-marking outsole provides excellent traction.
|
Villa Scarpa Kids - 3958 (Youth) (Black Suede with Leopard Fur Trim) - Kids
Villa Scarpa Kids - 3958 (Youth) (Black Suede with Leopard Fur Trim) - Kids: Uniquely designed calf boots made of high quality suede and leopard print faux fur uppers. Features stitching and seam details, moc toe and upper side calf detailing. Inside zipper allows easy on/off. Breathable insoles and natural leather linings. Rubber non-marking outsole provides excellent traction.
|
Villa Scarpa Kids - 4056 (Children/Youth) (Pink Leather/Beige Multi Fabric) - Kids
Villa Scarpa Kids - 4056 (Children/Youth) (Pink Leather/Beige Multi Fabric) - Kids: Fashionable skimmer is high on style. Leather and fabric upper. Fully leather lined. Cushioned leather insole. Rubber sole provides excellent traction.
|
Villa Scarpa Kids - 4056 (Children/Youth) (Pistachio Leather/Multi Fabric) - Kids
Villa Scarpa Kids - 4056 (Children/Youth) (Pistachio Leather/Multi Fabric) - Kids: Fashionable skimmer is high on style. Leather and fabric upper. Fully leather lined. Cushioned leather insole. Rubber sole provides excellent traction.
|
Villa Scarpa Kids - 4058 (Children/Youth) (Cipra Metallic/Silver Studs) - Kids
Villa Scarpa Kids - 4058 (Children/Youth) (Cipra Metallic/Silver Studs) - Kids: Beautiful European sandal.li> Quality leather upper with flower appliques. Scalloped edge and multi textures add flair. Dual hook and loop closure for custom fit. Lightly padded leather footbed. Rubber sole.
|
Villa Scarpa Kids - 4058 (Children/Youth) (Pink Metallic/Silver Studs) - Kids
Villa Scarpa Kids - 4058 (Children/Youth) (Pink Metallic/Silver Studs) - Kids: Beautiful European sandal.li> Quality leather upper with flower appliques. Scalloped edge and multi textures add flair. Dual hook and loop closure for custom fit. Lightly padded leather footbed. Rubber sole.
|
Villa Scarpa Kids - 4058 (Children/Youth) (White Leather/Silver Studs) - Kids
Villa Scarpa Kids - 4058 (Children/Youth) (White Leather/Silver Studs) - Kids: Beautiful European sandal.li> Quality leather upper with flower appliques. Scalloped edge and multi textures add flair. Dual hook and loop closure for custom fit. Lightly padded leather footbed. Rubber sole.
|
Villa Scarpa Kids - 4059 (Children/Youth) (Lime Croco Leather/Multi Trim) - Kids
Villa Scarpa Kids - 4059 (Children/Youth) (Lime Croco Leather/Multi Trim) - Kids: Beautiful European sandal.li> Quality leather upper with flower appliques. Scalloped edge and multi textures add flair. Dual hook and loop closure for custom fit. Lightly padded leather footbed. Rubber sole.
|
Villa Scarpa Kids - 4059 (Children/Youth) (Pink Croco Leather/Multi Trim) - Kids
Villa Scarpa Kids - 4059 (Children/Youth) (Pink Croco Leather/Multi Trim) - Kids: Beautiful European sandal.li> Quality leather upper with flower appliques. Scalloped edge and multi textures add flair. Dual hook and loop closure for custom fit. Lightly padded leather footbed. Rubber sole.
|
Villa Scarpa Kids - 4059 (Children/Youth) (Yellow Croco Leather/Multi Trim) - Kids
Villa Scarpa Kids - 4059 (Children/Youth) (Yellow Croco Leather/Multi Trim) - Kids: Beautiful European sandal.li> Quality leather upper with flower appliques. Scalloped edge and multi textures add flair. Dual hook and loop closure for custom fit. Lightly padded leather footbed. Rubber sole.
|
Villa Scarpa Kids - 4060 (Children/Youth) (Pink Metallic Leather/Multi Trim) - Kids
Villa Scarpa Kids - 4060 (Children/Youth) (Pink Metallic Leather/Multi Trim) - Kids: Beautiful European designed sandal. Made of quality leather on upper with heart applique. Scallope trim. Dual hook and loop closure for custom fit. Lightly padded leather footbed. Rubber sole.
|
Villa Scarpa Kids - 4062 (Children/Youth) (Pink Metallic/Multi Trim) - Kids
Villa Scarpa Kids - 4062 (Children/Youth) (Pink Metallic/Multi Trim) - Kids: Beautiful European spring/summer sandal. Leather upper with flower detail. Dual hook and loop closure. Leather insole. Rubber outsole.
|
Villa Scarpa Kids - 4062 (Children/Youth) (White Leather/Pink Trim) - Kids
Villa Scarpa Kids - 4062 (Children/Youth) (White Leather/Pink Trim) - Kids: Beautiful European spring/summer sandal. Leather upper with flower detail. Dual hook and loop closure. Leather insole. Rubber outsole.
|
Villa Scarpa Kids - 410884/M (Children) (White/Multi Flowers) - Kids
Villa Scarpa Kids - 410884/M (Children) (White/Multi Flowers) - Kids: It's Spring and the flowers are in bloom!; Beautiful leather upper fashioned with colorful leather flowers and color pop piping. Cushioned leather footbed provides a nice comfortable fit. Soft leather lining. Hook and loop closure for easy on/off. Non-marking and pliable rubber outsole.
|
Villa Scarpa Kids - 413462 (Youth) (Fuchsia/Lime) - Kids
Villa Scarpa Kids - 413462 (Youth) (Fuchsia/Lime) - Kids: Very lovable thong sandal. Pliable leather upper adorned with leather heart stitched down by leather straps. Cushioned footbed in adorable heart print. Transparent and flexible rubber outsole.
|
Villa Scarpa Kids - 413462 (Youth) (White/Pink) - Kids
Villa Scarpa Kids - 413462 (Youth) (White/Pink) - Kids: Very lovable thong sandal. Pliable leather upper adorned with leather heart stitched down by leather straps. Cushioned footbed in adorable heart print. Transparent and flexible rubber outsole.
|
Villa Scarpa Kids - 609 (Children/Youth) (Black Crinkle Patent/White Stitching) - Kids
Villa Scarpa Kids - 609 (Children/Youth) (Black Crinkle Patent/White Stitching) - Kids: These moccassin inspired boots have a flare for fashion!; Suede and Stamped print suede or patent upper with elaborate contrast stitching. Moc toe and smooth vamp with around-the-calf collar. Leather adjustable collar belt with metal buckle. Full leather linings and insole. Rubber outsole with great traction.
|
Villa Scarpa Kids - 609 (Children/Youth) (Brown Suede/Leopard Stamped Suede) - Kids
Villa Scarpa Kids - 609 (Children/Youth) (Brown Suede/Leopard Stamped Suede) - Kids: These moccassin inspired boots have a flare for fashion!; Suede and Stamped print suede or patent upper with elaborate contrast stitching. Moc toe and smooth vamp with around-the-calf collar. Leather adjustable collar belt with metal buckle. Full leather linings and insole. Rubber outsole with great traction.
|
Villa Scarpa Kids - 609 (Youth) (Black Crinkle Patent/White Stitching) - Kids
Villa Scarpa Kids - 609 (Youth) (Black Crinkle Patent/White Stitching) - Kids: These moccassin inspired boots have a flare for fashion!; Suede and Stamped print suede or patent upper with elaborate contrast stitching. Moc toe and smooth vamp with around-the-calf collar. Leather adjustable collar belt with metal buckle. Full leather linings and insole. Rubber outsole with great traction.
|
Villa Scarpa Kids - 609 (Youth) (Brown Suede/Leopard Stamped Suede) - Kids
Villa Scarpa Kids - 609 (Youth) (Brown Suede/Leopard Stamped Suede) - Kids: These moccassin inspired boots have a flare for fashion!; Suede and Stamped print suede or patent upper with elaborate contrast stitching. Moc toe and smooth vamp with around-the-calf collar. Leather adjustable collar belt with metal buckle. Full leather linings and insole. Rubber outsole with great traction.
|
Villa Scarpa Kids - 6228 (Children/Youth) (Rose Crinkle Patent/Burgundy Suede Trim) - Kids
Villa Scarpa Kids - 6228 (Children/Youth) (Rose Crinkle Patent/Burgundy Suede Trim) - Kids: These western accented ankle boots are not complete without pretty flowers. Crinkle patent upper with suede trim floral petals. Inside zipper allows easy on/off with back ankle pull tab. Full leather linings and insole. Rubber outsole with unique flower design for great traction and style.
|
Villa Scarpa Kids - 6292 (Children/Youth) (Dark Grey Pearlized Leather) - Kids
Villa Scarpa Kids - 6292 (Children/Youth) (Dark Grey Pearlized Leather) - Kids: Beautifully crafted low calf lace-up boots. Features pearlized leather upper with buckle strap detail on shaft. Inside zipper provides easy on/off. Shaft measures: 6 1/2" and calf circumference measures: 8 1/2". Stitching details throughout. Naturally leather lined allows breathability. Padded and perforated insole. Rubber outsole with excellent traction.
|
Villa Scarpa Kids - 6292 (Children/Youth) (Pink Pearlized Leather) - Kids
Villa Scarpa Kids - 6292 (Children/Youth) (Pink Pearlized Leather) - Kids: Beautifully crafted low calf lace-up boots. Features pearlized leather upper with buckle strap detail on shaft. Inside zipper provides easy on/off. Shaft measures: 6 1/2" and calf circumference measures: 8 1/2". Stitching details throughout. Naturally leather lined allows breathability. Padded and perforated insole. Rubber outsole with excellent traction.
|
Villa Scarpa Kids - 6292 (Youth) (Dark Grey Pearlized Leather) - Kids
Villa Scarpa Kids - 6292 (Youth) (Dark Grey Pearlized Leather) - Kids: Beautifully crafted low calf zip-up boots. Features pearlized leather upper with buckle strap detail on shaft. Inside zipper provides easy on/off. Shaft measures: 8 3/4" and calf circumference measures: 10 1/2". Stitching details throughout. Naturally leather lined allows breathability. Padded and perforated insole. Rubber outsole with excellent traction.
|
Villa Scarpa Kids - 6292 (Youth) (Pink Pearlized Leather) - Kids
Villa Scarpa Kids - 6292 (Youth) (Pink Pearlized Leather) - Kids: Beautifully crafted low calf zip-up boots. Features pearlized leather upper with buckle strap detail on shaft. Inside zipper provides easy on/off. Shaft measures: 8 3/4" and calf circumference measures: 10 1/2". Stitching details throughout. Naturally leather lined allows breathability. Padded and perforated insole. Rubber outsole with excellent traction.
|
Villa Scarpa Kids - 704 (Children/Youth) (Black Crinkle Patent/White Stitching) - Kids
Villa Scarpa Kids - 704 (Children/Youth) (Black Crinkle Patent/White Stitching) - Kids: These moccassin inspired boots have a flare and fur for fashion!; Suede and Faux print fur or patent/suede upper with elaborate contrast stitching. Moc toe with around-the-calf and over-the-vamp belts with metal buckles. Full leather linings and insole. Rubber outsole with great traction.
|
Villa Scarpa Kids - 704 (Children/Youth) (Black Suede/White Stitching) - Kids
Villa Scarpa Kids - 704 (Children/Youth) (Black Suede/White Stitching) - Kids: These moccassin inspired boots have a flare and fur for fashion!; Suede and Faux print fur or patent/suede upper with elaborate contrast stitching. Moc toe with around-the-calf and over-the-vamp belts with metal buckles. Full leather linings and insole. Rubber outsole with great traction.
|
Villa Scarpa Kids - 704 (Children/Youth) (Brown Suede/Faux Leopard Fur) - Kids
Villa Scarpa Kids - 704 (Children/Youth) (Brown Suede/Faux Leopard Fur) - Kids: These moccassin inspired boots have a flare and fur for fashion!; Suede and Faux print fur or patent/suede upper with elaborate contrast stitching. Moc toe with around-the-calf and over-the-vamp belts with metal buckles. Full leather linings and insole. Rubber outsole with great traction.
|
Villa Scarpa Kids - 704 (Children/Youth) (Fuchsia Crinkle Patent/Pink Stitching) - Kids
Villa Scarpa Kids - 704 (Children/Youth) (Fuchsia Crinkle Patent/Pink Stitching) - Kids: These moccassin inspired boots have a flare and fur for fashion!; Suede and Faux print fur or patent/suede upper with elaborate contrast stitching. Moc toe with around-the-calf and over-the-vamp belts with metal buckles. Full leather linings and insole. Rubber outsole with great traction.
|
Villa Scarpa Kids - 704 (Children/Youth) (Magenta Suede/Multi Faux Fur) - Kids
Villa Scarpa Kids - 704 (Children/Youth) (Magenta Suede/Multi Faux Fur) - Kids: These moccassin inspired boots have a flare and fur for fashion!; Suede and Faux print fur or patent/suede upper with elaborate contrast stitching. Moc toe with around-the-calf and over-the-vamp belts with metal buckles. Full leather linings and insole. Rubber outsole with great traction.
|
Villa Scarpa Kids - 704 (Children/Youth) (Red Crinkle Patent/White Stitching) - Kids
Villa Scarpa Kids - 704 (Children/Youth) (Red Crinkle Patent/White Stitching) - Kids: These moccassin inspired boots have a flare and fur for fashion!; Suede and Faux print fur or patent/suede upper with elaborate contrast stitching. Moc toe with around-the-calf and over-the-vamp belts with metal buckles. Full leather linings and insole. Rubber outsole with great traction.
|
Villa Scarpa Kids - 704 (Youth) (Black Suede/White Stitching) - Kids
Villa Scarpa Kids - 704 (Youth) (Black Suede/White Stitching) - Kids: These moccassin inspired boots have a flare and fur for fashion!; Suede and Faux print fur or patent/suede upper with elaborate contrast stitching. Moc toe with around-the-calf and over-the-vamp belts with metal buckles. Full leather linings and insole. Rubber outsole with great traction.
|
Villa Scarpa Kids - 704 (Youth) (Magenta Suede/Multi Faux Fur) - Kids
Villa Scarpa Kids - 704 (Youth) (Magenta Suede/Multi Faux Fur) - Kids: These moccassin inspired boots have a flare and fur for fashion!; Suede and Faux print fur or patent/suede upper with elaborate contrast stitching. Moc toe with around-the-calf and over-the-vamp belts with metal buckles. Full leather linings and insole. Rubber outsole with great traction.
|
Villa Scarpa Kids - 863 (Youth) (Black Crinkle Patent) - Kids
Villa Scarpa Kids - 863 (Youth) (Black Crinkle Patent) - Kids: Beautifully crafted moccasin loafer. Crinkle patent upper. Moc toe with delicate stitching and fringe across upper. Natural leather linings and padded footbed. Thick rubber outsole with nubby tread.
|
Villa Scarpa Kids - Girls Collection
Villa Scarpa Kids - Girls Collection: Villa Scarpa is another Italian made brand brought to you by Fancy Feet Inc., the manufacturers of Shoe Be Doo and Shoe Be Baby. Just like Shoe Be Doo, Villa Scarpa is designed and hand-crafted in Italy. Their primary focus is on urban fashion blending trendy styling with the finest quality leathers and construction for tender, growing feet.
|